Pierre Raymond Albert Dufour

Mark for connection search
♂  
1915-10-4 4/10/1915 (in Lausanne: Switzerland )

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Auxiliary Staff : LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (18/11/1935-28/2/1937)    LoN Driver (LoN Third Division) (1/3/1937-3/1/1941)    LoN Driver (LoN Third Division) (25/10/1944-3/4/1945)    LoN Driver (LoN Third Division) (11/3/1946-18/4/1946)   

Delegate

Residences