Fernand Delesderrier

Mark for connection search
♂  
1910-12-3 3/12/1910 (in Geneva : Switzerland )

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Auxiliary Staff : LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (31/8/1931-29/9/1931)    LoN Cyclist (LoN Third Division) (25/1/1932-23/7/1932)   

Delegate

Residences