Charles Munsch

Mark for connection search
♂  
1903-8-22 22/8/1903

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN General Assemblies Staff : LoN Motorcyclist (LoN Third Division) (3/9/1923)    LoN Motorcyclist (LoN Third Division) (1/9/1924)    LoN Motorcyclist (LoN Third Division) (5/9/1925)   

Delegate