Mr. Alfred Isch

Mark for connection search
♂  
1905-7-30 30/7/1905 (in Nyon: Switzerland )

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Auxiliary Staff : LoN Cyclist (LoN Third Division) (6/9/1926-1/10/1926)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (1/10/1926-1/1/1930)   
  • LoN Internal Administration : LoN Clerk (LoN Second Division) (1/1/1930-1/11/1935)    LoN Clerk (LoN Second Division) (1/11/1935-31/8/1940)   

Delegate

Residences