Georges Graf

Mark for connection search
♂  
1876-4-26 26/4/1876

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Economic Conference : LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (29/4/1927)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (18/8/1927-29/9/1927)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (27/8/1928-29/9/1928)   
  • LoN General Assemblies Staff : LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (1/9/1921)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (4/9/1922)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (24/8/1923-4/10/1923)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (21/8/1924)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (31/8/1925)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (4/3/1926-1/10/1926)   

Delegate