Orie Benjamin Gerig

Mark for connection search
♂  
1894-1-18 18/1/1894 (in Smithville: Ohio: United States of America)

Nationality: US-American

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Information Section : LoN Assistant (LoN Second Division) (1/1/1930-31/12/1930)    LoN Member of Section (LoN First Division) (1/1/1931-31/12/1938)   
  • LoN League of Nations : LoN Appointed Commissioner-General (LoN First Division) (1/1/1940-31/12/1940)   
  • LoN Mandates Section : LoN Member of Section (LoN First Division) (1/7/1937-31/21/1938)   

Delegate

Residences