Paul Ferrari

Mark for connection search
♂  
1870-2-12 12/2/1870

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Auxiliary Staff : LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (26/8/1929-28/9/1929)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (13/1/1930-16/1/1930)   

Delegate