Dr. Tôyôjirô Kitano

Mark for connection search
♂  
1883-12-17 17/12/1883 (in Yamana: Japan)

Nationality:

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Health Section : LoN Member of Section (LoN First Division) (1/7/1923-30/6/1924)   

Delegate

Residences

  • Yamana: Japan
  • Japan: Asia -1/7/1923 (Medical Officer of the Epidemiological Section of the Bureau of Sanitation in the Department for Home Affairs)
  • Hongkong: China -1/7/1923 (Medical & Sanitary Attaché in the Consulate-General of Japan )