Essy Hjördis Lehmann

Mark for connection search
♀  
1893-6-5 5/6/1893

Nationality: Swedish

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Communications and Transit Section : LoN Assistant (LoN Second Division) (27/6/1921-1/1/1922)    LoN Senior Assistant (LoN First Division) (1/1/1922-1/1/1923)    LoN Secretary (LoN First Division) (1/1/1923-1/1/1931)    LoN Member of Section (LoN First Division) (1/1/1931-15/6/1939)   
  • LoN Economic and Financial Section : LoN Assistant (LoN Second Division) (5/5/1921-27/6/1921)   

Delegate

Residences