Henriette Croptier

Mark for connection search
♀  
1907-1-30 30/1/1907

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN General Assemblies Staff : LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (1/9/1924-2/10/1924)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (9/2/1925-19/12/1925)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (4/3/1926-15/12/1926)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (7/3/1927-12/12/1927)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (20/2/1928-26/9/1928)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (4/3/1929-19/10/1929)   

Delegate