Henri Corboz

Mark for connection search
♂  
1897 1897

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN General Assemblies Staff : LoN Driver (LoN Third Division) (3/9/1928-26/9/1928)    LoN Driver (LoN Third Division) (2/9/1929-25/9/1929)    LoN Driver (LoN Third Division) (10/9/1930-4/10/1930)   

Delegate