Louis Chevalier

Mark for connection search
♂  
1882-3-1 1/3/1882 (in Geneva : Switzerland ) † 1933-8-7 7/8/1933

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Auxiliary Staff : LoN Night-watchman (LoN Third Division) (1/12/1926-31/5/1933)   
  • LoN General Assemblies Staff : LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (7/9/1925-26/9/1925)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (1/9/1926-25/9/1926)   

Delegate

Residences