Raymond Chassot

Mark for connection search
♂  
1881-9-8 8/9/1881 (in Villargiroud (Fribourg): Switzerland ) † 1941-11 1941

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN General Assemblies Staff : LoN Verbatim Reporter (LoN Second Division) (5/9/1921)    LoN Verbatim Reporter (LoN Second Division) (10/2/1922)    LoN Stenographer (LoN Second Division) (3/9/1924)    LoN Stenographer (LoN Second Division) (6/9/1925)    LoN Stenographer (LoN Second Division) (8/3/1926)    LoN Stenographer (LoN Second Division) (29/8/1926)    LoN Stenographer (LoN Second Division) (16/5/1927)    LoN Stenographer (LoN Second Division) (26/8/1927-1927)    LoN Stenographer (LoN Second Division) (2/9/1929-21/9/1929)    LoN Stenographer (LoN Second Division) (2/3/1930-25/3/1930)   

Delegate

Residences