Howard Riggins Huston

Mark for connection search
♂  
1892-7-29 29/7/1892 (in Sweets Springs: United States of America)

Nationality: US-American

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Internal Control : LoN Establishment Clerk (LoN Third Division) (10/9/1919-31/7/1922)    LoN Chief of Service (LoN Second Division) (1/8/1922-31/12/1930)   

Delegate

Residences

Network