Francis Lapaluid

Mark for connection search
♂  
1910-11-18 18/11/1910 (in Geneva : Switzerland )

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Auxiliary Staff : LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (13/1/1930-16/1/1930)    LoN Cyclist (LoN Third Division) (8/9/1930-31/10/1930)   

Delegate

Residences