Friedrich Rumbeli

Mark for connection search
♂  
1876-3-21 21/3/1876 (in Zurich: Switzerland )

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN Auxiliary Staff : LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (31/8/1925-1/10/1925)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (4/3/1926-15/3/1926)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (8/6/1926-10/6/1926)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (30/8/1926-1/10/1926)    LoN Messenger (LoN Second Division) (29/4/1927-26/5/1927)   

Delegate

Residences