Constant Jaques

Mark for connection search
♂  
1906-9-20 20/9/1906

Nationality: Swiss

Roles in Organisations

  • LoN General Assemblies Staff : Clerk (5/9/1927-27/9/1927)   
  • LoN Library : LoN Messenger-Clerk (LoN Second Division) (20/2/1928-30/9/1928)    LoN Messenger-Clerk (LoN Second Division) (4/3/1929-9/3/1929)   
  • LoN Registry : Clerk (28/11/1927-6/2/1928)   

Delegate